June 16
22:00
Paraguay
Qatar
June 17
01:00
Uruguay
Ecuador
16:00
Sweden
Thailand
19:00
USA
Chile
01:00
Haiti
Bermuda
03:30
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
20:00
Albacete
Mallorca
19:00
Atletico Baleares
Melilla
20:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
19:30
Morocco
? - ?
Zambia
20:00
Nigeria
? - ?
Senegal
21:00
Algeria
? - ?
Mali
22:00
Egypt
? - ?
Guinea
18:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Aluminij
June 16
19:30
Poland U21
Belgium U21
22:00
Italy U21
Spain U21
June 16
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
19:00
Lillestroem
Viking FK
19:00
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
19:00
Molde FK
Ranheim
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
Odds Ballklubb
21:00
Rosenborg BK
Vaalerenga
June 16
16:00
Hamarkameratene
Aalesund
19:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandnes
19:00
Notodden FK
? - ?
Sandefjord Fotball
19:00
Skeid Fotball
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
19:00
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Stroemmen
19:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Nest Sotra
19:00
Ull/Kisa
? - ?
Raufoss Fotball
June 16
18:30
Halmstads BK
Mjallby AIF
18:30
KPV
FC Inter
June 16
18:30
EIF
? - ?
AC Oulu
18:30
FF Jaro
? - ?
AC Kajaani
18:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
FC KTP
June 16
17:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
Energetik-BGU
20:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Gomel
June 16
17:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
18:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
Zimbru
20:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
22:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
CA Alvarado
00:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
02:30
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Zulia
June 16
FT
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico United
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Orange County SC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
LA Galaxy II
June 16
live 63'
FC Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
live 22'
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
12:30
Geylang International FC
? - ?
Balestier Khalsa FC
June 16
14:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Renhe
14:35
Shenzhen FC
Tianjin Teda
14:35
Tianjin Tianhai
Henan Jianye
June 16
FT
Changchun Yatai
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
13:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
13:00
Sangju Sangmu
? - ?
Jeju United
13:00
Gwangju FC
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
June 16
14:00
Bangkok United
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
14:00
Chiangmai FC
? - ?
PTT Rayong FC
15:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Muang Thong United
15:00
Port FC
? - ?
Buriram United
June 16
13:00
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? - ?
Viettel
13:00
Song Lam Nghe An
? - ?
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
15:00
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Vicem Hai Phong
18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Wit Georgia
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Taraz
? - ?
Irtysh Pavlodar
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
16:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
16:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Atyrau
June 16
FT
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Rockingham City
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!