April 20
FT
FC Cincinnati
Real Salt Lake
FT
Toronto FC
Minnesota United
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
FT
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Orlando City
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
Atlanta United Fc
FC Dallas
April 21
FT
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
FT
New England Rev.
New York Red Bulls
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
FT
DC United
New York City FC
April 22
FT
Los Angeles FC
Seattle Sounders FC
April 25
02:00
New York City FC
Chicago Fire
02:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
02:30
New England Rev.
Montreal Impact
03:00
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
05:30
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
April 20
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Loudoun United Fc
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Indy Eleven
April 21
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC
FT
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
San Antonio FC
FT
Charleston Battery
Nashville SC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
Orange County SC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Portland Timbers II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
New Mexico United
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Tacoma Defiance
April 22
FT
Austin Bold Fc
0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive Fc
April 25
02:30
Atlanta United 2
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
05:30
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
April 20
FT
Orlando City B
Forward Madison Fc
April 21
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
South Georgia Tormenta
FT
Greenville Triumph Sc
0 - 1
Richmond Kickers
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Portland Thorns
April 21
FT
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
FT
Utah Royals
Washington Spirit
April 22
live 34'
Reign FC
Orlando Pride
USA - US Open Cup
May 8
02:00
Lakeland Tropics
? - ?
The Villages SC
02:00
New York Red Bulls U23
? - ?
FC Motown
02:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Virginia United FC
02:45
FC Baltimore Christos
? - ?
West Chester United
03:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
? - ?
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
03:30
Bavarian SC
? - ?
Forward Madison FC
04:15
Laredo Heat
? - ?
Brazos Valley
05:30
Academica SC
? - ?
El Farolito SC
05:30
Cal FC
? - ?
FC Mulhouse Portland
05:30
Orange County FC
? - ?
FC Golden State Force
May 9
02:00
Erie Commodores FC
? - ?
Dayton Dutch Lions
02:00
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
South Georgia Tormenta FC
02:00
Lansing Ignite FC
? - ?
AFC Ann Arbor
02:00
Miami FC
? - ?
Florida Soccer Soldiers
02:00
Reading United A.C.
? - ?
Philadelphia Lone Star
02:30
New York Cosmos B
? - ?
Black Rock FC
03:00
Little Rock Rangers
? - ?
North Texas Rayados
03:30
Des Moines Menace
? - ?
Duluth FC
03:30
Midland-Odessa Sockers
? - ?
Denver
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!