Sweden - Allsvenskan
June 25
20:00
AIK
IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden - Superettan
June 23
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Mjallby AIF
IK Brage
FT
Halmstads BK
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Brommapojkarna
Oergryte IS
June 24
FT
GAIS
Degerfors
FT
Norrby
Syrianska
FT
Oesters IF
Varbergs Bois
June 25
20:00
Dalkurd FF
Vasteraas SK
June 23
FT
Bodens BK
Rynninge IK
FT
Akropolis IF
Gefle
FT
Team TG FF
2 - 2
FC Linkoping City
FT
Nyköpings Bis
Carlstad United BK
FT
Sandvikens IF
Karlstad BK
FT
Vasalunds IF
IF Sylvia
June 24
FT
Eskilsminne IF
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
FT
IK Oddevold
IFK Vaernamo
June 27
20:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Skovde AIK
June 25
20:00
Eneby BK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
20:00
Grebbestads IF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
20:00
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Torns IF
20:00
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Umeaa
June 26
20:00
Gottne IF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
20:00
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
20:00
Taagarps AIK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
AAW
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 3
FK Karlskrona
June 24
FT
Djurgardens IF FF
0 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
May 28
FT
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
IF Elfsborg
FT
Helsingborgs IF
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
June 3
FT
Jonkopings Sodra IF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
June 4
FT
Utsiktens BK
0 - 1
IFK Varnamo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
May 19
FT
Vittsjo Gik
0 - 0
Pitea IF
FT
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
KIF Orebro
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Eskilstuna United
May 20
FT
Djurgardens IF Dff
Vaxjo DFF
FT
Linkopings FC
0 - 0
FC Rosengard
May 23
FT
Pitea IF
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Sweden - Cup
May 30
FT
Haecken
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 2
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 2
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 4
FT
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 2
FT
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 3
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 3
FT
GAIS
Nyköpings Bis
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!