Portugal - Primeira Liga
April 19
FT
Tondela
Boavista
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Portimonense
FT
Nacional
Sporting CP
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Aves
April 20
FT
Belenenses
Rio Ave
FT
Moreirense
Chaves
FT
Feirense
SC Braga
FT
FC Porto
Santa Clara
April 22
22:15
Benfica
Maritimo
Portugal - Segunda Liga
April 19
FT
Sporting Covilha
FC Porto B
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Leixoes
FT
Estoril
Oliveirense
FT
Varzim
Braga B
FT
Farense
Penafiel
April 20
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
FT
Benfica B
Famalicao
FT
Academica
Mafra
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Arouca
April 23
18:00
FC Porto B
Varzim
April 19
FT
Chaves B
1 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
April 20
FT
AD Limianos
2 - 0
Gd Mirandes
FT
AD Oliveirense
3 - 0
Gdu Torcatense
FT
CC Taipas
0 - 3
CD Trofense
FT
FC Vizela
3 - 1
Fc Felgueiras 1932
FT
GIL Vicente FC
2 - 1
AR Sao Martinho
FT
Merelinense FC
2 - 2
SC Maria Fonte
FT
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 3
AD Fafe
FT
SC Mirandela
1 - 1
CDC Montalegre
April 25
17:00
CC Taipas
? - ?
Chaves B
April 20
FT
Amarante
1 - 0
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
CD Cinfaes
2 - 1
Penalva Castelo
FT
Maritimo B
2 - 2
FC Cesarense
FT
Gondomar SC
6 - 1
Gafanha
FT
Lusitano FCV
3 - 2
Coimbroes
FT
RD Agueda
0 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
FT
SC Espinho
1 - 0
Leca FC
FT
SPG Meda
0 - 2
Lusitania FC
April 20
FT
AD Nogueirense
1 - 2
Anadia
FT
Ad Macao
0 - 2
Sertanense
FT
Arc Oleiros
1 - 0
Santa Iria
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2 - 0
CD De Fatima
FT
Caldas SC
0 - 2
Uniao Leiria
FT
GD Peniche
1 - 2
Oliveira DO Hospital
FT
Loures
2 - 1
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
FT
Torreense
0 - 0
Alverca
FT
Vilafranquense
2 - 0
SU Sintrense
April 19
FT
SC Angrense
2 - 0
CD Pinhalnovense
FT
Casa Pia Atletico
4 - 0
Redondense Fc
April 20
FT
CF OS Armacenenses
1 - 1
Amora FC
FT
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
0 - 0
Real SC Massama
FT
Fc Ferreiras
0 - 5
SC Olhanense
FT
Praiense
3 - 1
Co Do Montijo
FT
Sacavenense
2 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
FT
Sporting Clube Ideal
3 - 0
1 Dezembro
FT
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 1
Louletano
April 25
18:00
Sacavenense
? - ?
Amora FC
Portugal - Cup
April 2
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
April 3
FT
Sporting CP
Benfica
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 29, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!