April 20
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
April 23
19:00
Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
21:30
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
April 24
19:00
Pogon Szczecin
KS Lechia Gdansk
21:30
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
April 22
16:30
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:30
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
19:00
Gornik Zabrze
MZKS Arka Gdynia
19:00
Korona Kielce
WKS Slask Wroclaw
April 25
19:00
MZKS Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
19:00
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
21:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
21:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Krakow
Poland - 1st Liga
April 19
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
April 20
FT
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Odra Opole
FT
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
FT
Stal Mielec
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice
April 24
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
ŁKS Łódź
18:30
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
19:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
20:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Stal Mielec
20:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
20:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Tychy
21:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
21:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Warta Poznan
Poland - 2nd Liga
April 20
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Resovia
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Widzew Lodz
FT
Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
Elana Torun
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
GKS Belchatow
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 0
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
April 24
18:00
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18:00
Elana Torun
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
18:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Resovia
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
20:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
20:05
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
Poland - Cup
April 9
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedz Legnica
April 10
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
KS Lechia Gdansk
Poland - Ekstraklasa
April 13
FT
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
FT
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Cracovia
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
FT
MZKS Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Plock
Poland - Super Cup
July 14, 2018
FT
Legia Warszawa
MZKS Arka Gdynia
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!