Italy - Serie A
February 15
FT
Juventus
Frosinone
February 16
FT
Cagliari
Parma
FT
Atalanta
Milan
February 17
FT
SPAL
Fiorentina
FT
Empoli
Sassuolo
FT
Genoa
Lazio
FT
Udinese
Chievo
FT
Inter
Sampdoria
FT
Napoli
Torino
February 18
21:30
Roma
Bologna
Italy - Serie B
February 15
FT
Palermo
Brescia
February 16
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Padova
Foggia
FT
Carpi
Perugia
FT
Ascoli
Salernitana
February 17
FT
Cosenza
Cremonese
FT
Lecce
Livorno
FT
Spezia
Verona
February 18
22:00
Crotone
Pescara
February 17
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
Pisa
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Albissola
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Novara
Pistoiese
FT
Olbia
Carrarese
FT
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
FT
Alessandria
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Pro Vercelli
FT
Lucchese
Virtus Entella
FT
Piacenza
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
February 20
15:30
AC Cuneo 1905
? - ?
Lucchese
15:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Pistoiese
February 16
FT
Sudtirol
Gubbio
FT
Teramo
Monza
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Ternana
Triestina
FT
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Renate
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Vicenza
0 - 0
Fermana FC
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Virtus Verona
FT
Rimini
Imolese Calcio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
February 19
Postp.
Rimini
? - ?
Ternana
Aband.
Rimini
? - ?
Ternana
February 17
FT
Catania
Paganese
FT
Cavese
Viterbese
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
FT
AS Bisceglie
Rende
FT
Potenza
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Monopoli
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Reggina
21:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
Matera
February 18
21:45
Rieti
? - ?
Trapani
February 20
15:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Viterbese
15:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Viterbese
February 17
FT
Arconatese
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Borgosesia
Folgore Caratese
FT
Bra
US Fezzanese
FT
Bustese Milano City
1 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
FT
Inveruno
Lavagnese
FT
SCD Ligorna
AS Casale
FT
Sestri Levante
2 - 0
Pro Dronero
FT
Lecco
Savona
FT
Unione Sanremo
Stresa
February 20
15:30
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Savona
February 17
FT
Caravaggio
Caronnese
FT
Darfo Boario
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Legnago Salus
Como
FT
Mantova
Villa D'Alme
FT
Pontisola
Olginatese
FT
Pro Sesto
Ambrosiana
FT
Rezzato
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
FT
Seregno
1 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Villafranca
Ciserano
February 17
FT
Belluno
0 - 1
Adriese
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Levico Terme
FT
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Este
FT
Montebelluna
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Sandona
St. Georgen
FT
Tamai
1 - 0
Clodiense
FT
Trento
Chions
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Delta Calcio Rovigo
February 20
15:30
Levico Terme
? - ?
Tamai
February 17
FT
Axys Zola
Pergolettese
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Adrense
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
San Marino
FT
Classe
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
FT
Crema
Modena
FT
Fiorenzuola
Calvina
FT
Mezzolara
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
FT
OltrepoVoghera
Lentigione
FT
Reggio Audace
Pavia
February 17
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Cannara
FT
Bastia Calcio
0 - 0
Aglianese
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 1
Sangimignano
FT
Massese
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
FT
Pianese
0 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Scandicci
Prato
FT
Seravezza
Tuttocuoio
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
San Donato
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Trestina
FT
Viareggio
Ponsacco
February 20
15:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Sinalunghese
February 17
FT
ASD Pineto
Campobasso
FT
Avezzano
1 - 0
Sangiustese
FT
Castelfidardo
Santarcangelo
FT
Montegiorgio
0 - 1
Savignanese
FT
R.C. Cesena
Jesina
FT
Real Giulianova
0 - 0
Recanatese
FT
San Nicolo
0 - 1
Matelica
FT
Sanmaurese
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
Vastese
Isernia
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Forli
February 17
FT
Aprilia
SSD Albalonga
FT
Budoni
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
FT
Cassino
ASD Lanusei
FT
Castiadas
Anziolavinio
FT
Flaminia
Atletico SFF
FT
Monterosi
Citta di Anagni
FT
Ostia Mare
0 - 0
Latina
FT
Vis Artena
Ladispoli
FT
ASD Trastevere
Torres
FT
Latte Dolce
Avellino
February 17
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Taranto
FT
Gelbison Cilento
Francavilla
FT
Nola
0 - 2
Audace Cerignola
FT
ACD Nardo
0 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Citta di Fasano
Bitonto
FT
Gravina
Sorrento
16:00
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
Ercolanese
FT
Savoia
Gragnano
FT
Team Altamura
Pomigliano
February 16
FT
Acireale
Cittanovese
February 17
FT
Castrovillari
0 - 0
Messina
FT
Citta di Messina
Sancataldese
FT
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Nocerina
FT
Portici
0 - 0
Troina
FT
US Palmese
Roccella
FT
AP Turris
0 - 0
Marsala
FT
Gela
Rotonda
FT
Locri
0 - 3
Bari
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 29
FT
Milan
Napoli
January 30
FT
Fiorentina
Roma
FT
Atalanta
Juventus
January 31
AET
Inter
Lazio *
May 26, 2018
FT
Lecce
Padova
February 5
FT
FeralpiSalo
Vicenza
February 6
FT
ASDC Gozzano
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Monza
Pro Vercelli
FT
Pisa
Pontedera
FT
Trapani
Catanzaro
FT
Imolese Calcio
Carrarese
FT
Viterbese
Ternana
AET
Potenza *
Monopoli
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan