Europa League - Round of 32
February 20
19:00
Sevilla
Lazio
February 21
19:55
Arsenal
BATE Borisov
19:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzen
19:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:55
Napoli
FC Zuerich
19:55
Salzburg
Club Brugge
19:55
Valencia
Celtic
19:55
Villarreal
Sporting CP
19:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fenerbahce
22:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Krasnodar
22:00
Benfica
Galatasaray
22:00
Chelsea
Malmoe FF
22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiacos
22:00
Genk
Slavia Prague
22:00
Inter
Rapid Wien
22:00
Real Betis
Rennes
Europa League - Group A
December 13, 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Zuerich
Europa League - Group B
December 13, 2018
FT
Celtic
Salzburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Rosenborg
Europa League - Group C
December 13, 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Bordeaux
FT
Slavia Prague
Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Group D
December 13, 2018
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
FT
Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahce
Europa League - Group E
December 13, 2018
FT
Arsenal
Qarabag FK
FT
Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava
Europa League - Group F
December 13, 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
Real Betis
FT
Olympiacos
Milan
Europa League - Group G
December 13, 2018
FT
Rapid Wien
Rangers
FT
Villarreal
Spartak Moscow
Europa League - Group H
December 13, 2018
FT
Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Marseille
Apollon Limassol
Europa League - Group I
December 13, 2018
FT
Besiktas
Malmoe FF
FT
Genk
Sarpsborg 08
Europa League - Group J
December 13, 2018
FT
Akhisarspor
Standard Liege
FT
Sevilla
FC Krasnodar
Europa League - Group K
December 13, 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec
FT
Rennes
FC Astana
Europa League - Group L
December 13, 2018
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
BATE Borisov
FT
Vidi FC
Chelsea
Europa League - Qualification
August 30, 2018
AET
FC Astana *
APOEL Nicosia
FT
FC Ufa
Rangers
FT
AEK Larnaca
Trencin
AET
FC Koebenhavn *
Atalanta
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Apollon Limassol
Basel
FT
CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Molde
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Qarabag FK
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Midtjylland
Malmoe FF
FT
Besiktas
Partizan Beograd
FT
KF Shkendija
Rosenborg
FT
Broendby IF
Genk
FT
FC FCSB
Rapid Wien
FT
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Bordeaux
Gent
FT
Burnley
Olympiacos
FT
Celtic
Suduva
FT
Sevilla
Sigma Olomouc
July 5, 2018
AET
St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn *
FT
Trakai FK
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
FC Prishtina
Europa FC
FT
Gzira United
Sant Julia
FT
Bala Town
Tre Fiori
FT
Klaksvik
Birkirkara
FT
Folgore
UE Engordany