England - Premier League
April 20
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Fulham
FT
Huddersfield Town
Watford
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Southampton
April 21
FT
Everton
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
FT
Cardiff City
Liverpool
April 22
22:00
Chelsea
Burnley
April 23
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:45
Watford
Southampton
April 24
21:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
22:00
Manchester United
Manchester City
England - Championship
April 19
FT
Bristol City
Reading
FT
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
FT
Millwall
Brentford
FT
Birmingham City
Derby County
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
Ipswich Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Swansea City
Rotherham United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
FT
Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
April 22
15:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Millwall
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
17:00
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Hull City
? - ?
Sheffield United
17:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Swansea City
17:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Middlesbrough
17:00
Reading
West Bromwich Albion
17:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Birmingham City
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
17:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Norwich City
17:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Preston North End
19:15
Brentford
Leeds United
England - League 1
April 19
FT
Coventry City
Bradford City
FT
Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnsley
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
FT
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
FT
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Rochdale
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
FT
Walsall
Southend United
FT
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
April 20
FT
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
April 22
14:30
Portsmouth
Coventry City
15:00
Southend United
Burton Albion
17:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
17:00
Bradford City
Gillingham
17:00
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
17:00
Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe United
17:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Sunderland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Oxford United
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall
April 23
21:45
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
21:45
Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon
England - League 2
April 19
FT
Exeter City
Crawley Town
FT
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
FT
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Yeovil Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
FT
Newport County
Bury
FT
Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Port Vale
Stevenage
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
April 22
17:00
Bury
? - ?
Northampton Town
17:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Notts County
17:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Cambridge United
17:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
17:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
17:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Newport County
17:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Port Vale
17:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
17:00
Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town
17:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Exeter City
17:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
17:00
Yeovil Town
Colchester United
England - National League
April 19
FT
Boreham Wood
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
FT
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
FT
Gateshead
Chesterfield
FT
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Barrow
FT
Maidstone United
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Sutton United
FT
AFC Fylde
Barnet
FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
April 22
17:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
17:00
Barnet
? - ?
Bromley
17:00
Barrow
Hartlepool United
17:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
17:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Boreham Wood
17:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Maidenhead United
17:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Dover Athletic
17:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Wrexham
17:00
Harrogate Town
? - ?
Gateshead
17:00
Salford City
AFC Fylde
17:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Leyton Orient
17:00
Sutton United
Maidstone United
April 19
FT
Ashton United
Chester FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
Guiseley
FT
Brackley Town
Boston United
FT
Curzon
Southport
FT
Darlington
Bradford PA
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington
FT
York City
Spennymoor Town FC
April 20
FT
Chorley
Stockport County
FT
Alfreton Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford
Telford
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Altrincham
April 22
17:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Hereford
17:00
Boston United
? - ?
Ashton United
17:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
York City
17:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
17:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
17:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Darlington
17:00
Leamington
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
17:00
Southport
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
17:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Chorley
17:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Curzon
17:00
Telford
? - ?
Alfreton Town
April 19
FT
Chippenham Town
Torquay United
FT
Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Bath City
FT
St.Albans
East Thurrock United
FT
Welling United
Chelmsford
FT
Woking
Concord Rangers
April 20
FT
Billericay
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
FT
Oxford City
Slough Town
FT
Truro City
Gloucester City
FT
Wealdstone
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Weston Super Mare
Hampton & Richmond
April 22
17:00
Bath City
? - ?
Oxford City
17:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Wealdstone
17:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
St.Albans
17:00
Dartford
? - ?
Billericay
17:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Woking
17:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Welling United
17:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chippenham Town
17:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Truro City
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
17:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
17:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Hungerford Town
England - FA Cup
April 6
FT
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
April 7
AET
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
April 19
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Hednesford Town
April 20
FT
Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town
FT
Basford United
0 - 0
Marine
FT
Buxton
Workington
FT
Farsley Celtic
Hyde United
FT
Lancaster City
Nantwich Town
Canc.
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
FT
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 0
Grantham Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
South Shields
FT
Stalybridge
Warrington Town
FT
Witton Albion
Whitby Town
April 22
17:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
Canc.
Hednesford Town
? - ?
North Ferriby United
17:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Stalybridge
17:00
Marine
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
17:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Buxton
17:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Basford United
17:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
17:00
South Shields
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
17:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
17:00
Whitby Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
17:00
Workington
? - ?
Lancaster City
FT
Stourbridge
Alvechurch
April 20
FT
Banbury United
Bedworth United
FT
Biggleswade Town
Halesowen Town
FT
Coalville Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Lowestoft Town
Stratford Town
FT
Needham Market
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Redditch United
Hitchin Town
FT
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
FT
St Neots Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
Tamworth
Leiston
April 22
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Kettering Town
17:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Banbury United
17:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Tamworth
17:00
Bedworth United
? - ?
Coalville Town
17:00
Halesowen Town
? - ?
Redditch United
17:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Royston Town
17:00
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Needham Market
17:00
Leiston
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
17:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Stourbridge
17:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
St Neots Town
17:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
FT
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Hendon
Taunton Town
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2
Poole Town
FT
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
FT
Staines Town
Gosport Borough
FT
Tiverton Town
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
FT
Weymouth
1 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Wimborne Town
1 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
April 22
17:00
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
17:00
Chesham United
? - ?
Hendon
17:00
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Tiverton Town
17:00
Farnborough
? - ?
Basingstoke Town
17:00
Frome Town
? - ?
Salisbury City
17:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Wimborne Town
17:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Staines Town
17:00
Poole Town
? - ?
Weymouth
17:00
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
17:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Merthyr Town
17:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Kings Langley
England - Isthmian League
April 19
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Worthing
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
April 20
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
Leatherhead
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
FT
Harlow Town
Enfield Town
FT
Kingstonian
Hornchurch
FT
Lewes
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Potters Bar Town
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Whitehawk
Merstham
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1
Margate
April 22
17:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
17:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Whitehawk
17:00
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Lewes
17:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Worthing
17:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
17:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
17:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Harlow Town
17:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
17:00
Margate
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
17:00
Merstham
? - ?
Kingstonian
17:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
April 19
FT
Middlesbrough FC
2 - 2
Stoke City
April 14
FT
Leicester City
0 - 6
Liverpool U23
April 15
FT
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Chelsea U23
1 - 3
Arsenal FC
FT
Derby County
2 - 2
West Ham United
FT
Everton U23
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
England - FA Trophy
March 23
FT
Stockport County
AFC Fylde
FT
Telford
Leyton Orient
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!