June 15
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Vanloese IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Brabrand
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Kolding IF
FT
Middelfart BK
Skive
FT
Ringkobing IF
B 93 Kopenhagen
FT
Broenshoej BK
AB
June 15
FT
Dalum
Vejgaard
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Frem
FT
Kjellerup
Hilleroed
FT
Odder IGF
Marienlyst
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Avarta
June 17
20:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Slagelse
June 15
FT
AB Taarnby
2 - 2
Taastrup FC
FT
Birkerod Skjold
3 - 2
Ballerup Skovlunde
FT
GVI
0 - 2
Avedore IF
FT
Herlev
5 - 0
Greve Fodbold
FT
Holbaek
3 - 1
Karlslunde If
June 15
15:00
TFC Odsherred
? - ?
B 1908 Amager
FT
BK Fremad Valby
1 - 1
KFUM Roskilde
FT
BK Union
0 - 3
Ishoej If
FT
FA 2000
7 - 1
Kastrup
FT
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
0 - 3
Allerod FK
June 15
FT
Otterup B & IK
3 - 3
Kolding BK
FT
B 1909 Odense
1 - 2
Viborg FF II
FT
Hedensted IF
4 - 2
B 1913 Odense
FT
Naesby BK
8 - 2
Varde IF
FT
Oure FA
3 - 0
Silkeborg KFUM
June 15
FT
Aalborg BK II
1 - 6
Viby IF
FT
Holstebro BK
3 - 2
Vatanspor
FT
IF Lyseng
1 - 2
Norresundby BK
FT
Lystrup IF
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad 2
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
2 - 0
FC Djursland
Denmark - 1st Division
May 25
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Naestved
Thisted
FT
Silkeborg
Nykoebing FC
FT
Viborg FF
Fremad Amager
April 13
FT
Dalum IF
Vejgaard Bk
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Ringkobing IF
FT
Kjellerup IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Odder IGF
Tarup-Paarup IF
FT
Skive
Brabrand
April 13
FT
AB
Broenshoej BK
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
FT
BK Frem
Skovshoved IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Middelfart BK
FT
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse BI
Vanloese IF
May 25
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg FB
FT
OB
Broendby IF
FT
Broendby IF
Randers FC
April 28
FT
AGF
AC Horsens
FT
SoenderjyskE
Vejle Boldklub
April 26
FT
AaB
Hobro
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Randers FC
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
June 2
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Lyngby
FT
Viborg
Hobro
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 17
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *
Denmark - Superliga
July 14
15:00
AC Horsens
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
Silkeborg
15:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Esbjerg FB
15:00
Hobro
? - ?
AGF
15:00
Lyngby
? - ?
AaB
15:00
OB
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
SonderjyskE
? - ?
Randers FC
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!