Czech Republic - 1st League
April 21
FT
Pribram
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Karvina
FT
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
FT
Banik Ostrava
Opava
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
FT
Dukla Praha
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
April 16
FT
SK Prostejov
Sokolov
FT
FC Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava
April 17
FT
Trinec
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
FT
MFK Chrudim
Vitkovice
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice
FT
Usti nad Labem
Znojmo
April 20
FT
Sokolov
FC Vlasim
FT
Pardubice
SK Prostejov
April 21
FT
Znojmo
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Zizkov
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FC Zbrojovka Brno
April 22
14:30
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
Trinec
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
April 19
AP
FK Loko Vltavin *
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
Olympia Radotin
TJ Slovan Velvary
FT
FK Litomericko
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FT
TJ Sokol Zivanice
FK Dobrovice
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
April 20
Canc.
FC Pisek
? - ?
Sk Viktorie Jirny
FT
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 0
SK Prevysov
April 21
FT
SK Zapy
SK Benesov
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
April 19
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Hlucin
FT
Tj Valasske Mezirici
Rymarov
FT
FC Odra Petrkovice
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FT
Mfk Vyskov
SC Unicov
FT
SK Spartak Hulin
3 - 1
SFK Vrchovina
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 - 1
OFS Frydek Mistek
FT
SK Lisen
FC Velke Mezirici
18:00
FK Hodonin
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
April 19
FT
Aritma Praha
Tachov
FT
TJ Prestice
0 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
FT
Admira Praha
Spartak Sobeslav
AP
Klatovy
MFK Dobris *
April 20
FT
Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec
AP
Doubravka *
SK Rakovnik
FT
Horovicko
Cesky lev
April 21
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Marianske Lazne
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
April 18
FT
Chomutov
2 - 1
Banik Sous
April 19
FT
Kladno
SS Ostra
AP
Neratovice *
Meteor Praha
FT
Sokol Libis
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
FK Zbuzany
AP
FK Ostrov
Sokol Hostoun *
April 20
FT
Mostecky FK
2 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
FT
Olympie Brezova
Motorlet Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
April 19
FT
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 1
Cesky Brod
April 20
FT
Kolin
Pencin-Turnov
FT
Fk Prepere
Vysoke Myto
FT
FK Pardubice II
Trutnov
FT
SK Spartak Slatinany
Sokol Velke Hamry
April 21
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Jiskra Mseno
FT
Dvur Kralove
FK Nachod
Canc.
FK Caslav
? - ?
FC Olympia HK
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
April 19
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
FC Strani
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
Sokol Lanzho
Stara Rise
FT
Blansko
6 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
April 20
FT
Breclav
Slavoj Polna
FT
Nove Sady Olomouc
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
FT
Slovan Rosice
FC Spartak Velka Bites
April 21
FT
AFC Humpolec
Tasovice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
April 20
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
Novy Jicin
FT
Hermanice
Kozlovice
April 21
FT
Sokol Usti
FC Vsetin
FT
MFK Havirov
HFK Olomouc
FT
Slavicin
Hranice
FT
Sumperk
Opava B
FT
Bospor Bohumin
SK Detmarovice
FT
Slavoj Olympia
0 - 0
Frydlant
April 16
FT
Sparta Praha U21
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U21
April 20
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Viktoria Plzen U21
FT
Slovan Liberec U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
April 21
FT
Banik Ostrava U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21
April 22
12:00
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
April 19
FT
Jablonec U21
Pribram U21
FT
Dukla Praha U21
Teplice U21
April 20
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Zlin U21
April 22
12:00
Slavia Praha U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
April 17
FT
Pardubice U19
1 - 1
Slavia Praha U19
FT
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
Pribram U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Slovacko U19
FT
Sparta Praha U19
Karvina U19
FT
Banik Ostrava U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Dukla Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech Republic - Cup
April 2
AET
Teplice
Sparta Prague *
FT
Slavia Prague
Karvina
April 3
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
AET
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 FC Slovacko
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!