Australia - Hyundai A-League
February 15
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Melbourne City FC
February 16
FT
Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
February 17
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
Australia - Queensland
February 15
FT
Redlands United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
February 16
FT
Peninsula Power
Brisbane City
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Lions FC
Moreton Bay United
February 17
FT
Gold Coast Knights
SWQ Thunder
FT
Sunshine Coast
Brisbane Strikers
FT
Olympic FC
Western Pride
Australia - Victorian
February 15
FT
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
FT
Dandenong City
Avondale FC
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights
February 16
FT
Altona Magic
0 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 0
Kingston City
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Hume City FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Queensland Lions
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - Northern
August 31, 2018
FT
Mindil Aces
Hellenic
September 1, 2018
FT
University Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
FT
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Australia - Western
March 15
11:00
Inglewood United
? - ?
Bayswater City
March 16
06:30
Balcatta
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
06:30
Perth
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
06:30
Sorrento
? - ?
Cockburn City
06:30
Stirling Lions
? - ?
Armadale
10:30
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Australia - Southern
February 22
11:00
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
February 23
06:30
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
06:30
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
North Eastern Metro Stars
08:30
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
West Adelaide
10:30
Adelaide City
? - ?
Croydon Kings
10:30
Adelaide Olympic
? - ?
South Adelaide
Australia - Capital
April 5
09:00
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
April 6
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
09:30
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
April 7
05:00
Tigers FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
Australia - New South Wales
March 10
06:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
06:00
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
06:00
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
Manly United
07:00
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
08:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
08:00
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
March 7
10:45
Charlestown City Blues
? - ?
Newcastle Jets Youth
March 8
10:45
Weston Workers
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
March 9
08:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
08:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
March 10
05:30
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Tasmania Victory
March 1
11:00
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
South Hobart
March 2
03:00
Clarence United
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
05:15
Hobart Zebras
? - ?
Devonport City
07:30
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston City