Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 19
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Rafaela
April 20
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
FT
Quilmes
Olimpo
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Agropecuario
April 21
FT
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Temperley
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Sarmiento
Guillermo Brown
April 22
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Almagro
April 23
02:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
April 19
FT
Acassuso
CA Fenix
FT
Tristan Suarez
Justo Jose de Urquiza
April 20
FT
Atlanta
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Almirante Brown
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Barracas Central
April 21
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
All Boys
April 22
21:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
21:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
April 23
03:05
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Colegiales
Argentina - Primera C
April 19
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Laferrere
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
April 20
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Lamadrid
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Quilmes
April 21
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Club Lujan
FT
Canuelas
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera D
April 20
FT
Atlas
Yupanqui
FT
Deportivo Muniz
CA Lugano
FT
Real Pilar
0 - 0
Liniers CSD
April 21
FT
Central Ballester
Defensores de Cambaceres
April 22
21:30
Claypole
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
April 21
FT
Huracan Las Heras
San Martin de Formosa
AP
Sansinena BB
Sportivo Las Parejas *
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Estudiantes
April 22
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 20
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
April 24
03:10
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
April 25
01:10
Colon
? - ?
Acassuso
April 26
02:10
Union
? - ?
Barracas Central
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
April 19
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
April 20
AP
Huracan
San Lorenzo *
FT
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
FT
Lanus
Belgrano
AP
Talleres *
San Martin San Juan
April 21
AP
Godoy Cruz *
Patronato de Parana
FT
Tigre
Colon
FT
Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia LP
FT
Union
San Martin de Tucuman
April 22
FT
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
April 14
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
CA Alvarado
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Division
April 6
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Colon
FT
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
FT
Union
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Lanus
April 7
FT
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
FT
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Rosario Central
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
FT
Patronato de Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
River Plate
Tigre
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
April 8
FT
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
March 17
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 10, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
March 24
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
March 24
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
March 25
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
April 7
FT
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
April 11
FT
Juventud Antoniana
San Martin de Formosa
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!