FT
Verona
Pescara
FT
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
FT
Catania
Potenza
FT
Imolese Calcio
Monza
FT
Pisa
Carrarese
FT
Viterbese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Wolfsburg II
FC Bayern München II
AET
Paris FC
Lens *
FT
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
De Graafschap
Cambuur
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
TOP Oss
FT
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Mexico
New Zealand
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
AB
FT
Brabrand
Vanloese IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Broenshoej BK
FT
Middelfart BK
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Ringkobing IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Skive
Kolding IF
FT
Dalum
Slagelse
FT
Hilleroed
0 - 0
Avarta
FT
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
FT
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Odder IGF
FC Sydvest 05
May 22
AET
Stroemmen
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Arendal Fotball
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Asker
KFUM Oslo
FT
Baerum
Notodden FK
AET
Brattvag
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK
AET
Egersunds
Bryne FK *
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
Nest Sotra
FT
Floro
0 - 1
Aalesund
FT
Floya
Alta IF
AET
Fram Larvik *
Raufoss Fotball
AET
Grorud IL
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
FT
Harstad
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
FT
Hodd IL
Sogndal IL
FT
Jerv
1 - 2
Sandefjord Fotball
Canc.
Junkeren
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
AET
Kjelsas
Skeid Fotball
FT
Kvik Halden FK
Lillestroem
FT
Levanger
3 - 0
Stjordals/Blink
FT
Lorenskog
Ull/Kisa
FT
Melbo
Tromsoe
FT
Moss FK
Kongsvinger
FT
Nardo
Ranheim
FT
Pors Grenland
Mjoendalen
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Tiller IL
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK
AET
Vard Haugesund
0 - 2
Sandnes
FT
Eidsvold TF
Vaalerenga
FT
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
May 22
FT
TPV Tampere
EIF
FT
OFI Crete
Platanias
FT
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Osmanlispor FK
May 22
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
May 22
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Mariupol
Oleksandriya
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
May 22
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
FT
FK Indjija
FK Dinamo Vranje
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AAW
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
May 22
FT
FK Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
May 22
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils
FT
RFS
Valmiera FK
May 22
FT
Salaspils
4 - 1
FK Jurnieks Riga
May 22
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Narva Trans
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
May 22
AET
Makedonija GjP
Fk Akademija Pandev *
FT
River Plate
Colon
FT
Universidad Catolica
FBC Melgar
FT
Royal Pari
CSD Macara
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Independiente
FT
Union Espanola
Sporting Cristal
FT
Union La Calera
Atletico Mineiro MG
23:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
FT
Zulia
Palestino
May 22
FT
Criciuma
Guarani
FT
RB Bragantino SP
Figueirense FC SC
FT
Guabira
San Jose
May 22
FT
Destroyers
Nacional Potosi
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
May 22
FT
Persela Lamongan
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Arema
May 22
AET
Kahibah FC
Cessnock City Hornets FC
FT
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles
AET
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix *
FT
Maitland
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Sutherland Sharks FC
Manly United
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
Westgate
FT
Pittwater RSL FC
Wollongong Wolves
FT
South Melbourne
Langwarrin SC
FT
Sydney United 58
2 - 1
Blacktown City FC
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
May 22
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Olympique de Medea
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
CS Constantine
FT
JS Saoura
ES Setif
FT
MO Bejaia
CR Belouizdad
FT
NA Hussein Dey
JS Kabylie
FT
USM Alger
MC Oran
FT
USM Bel Abbes
MC Alger
FT
Al Masry
El Entag El Harby
FT
ENPPI
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Smouha SC
Petrojet
FT
El Geish
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
Wadi Degla FC
El Hodood
May 22
FT
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Ahly
FT
Pyramids FC
Nogoom FC
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
SoNy Sugar
FT
Mathare United
0 - 0
Bandari
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
FT
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
FT
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Maritzburg United FC
May 22
FT
Us Tataouine
Stade Tunisien
FT
AS Gabes
0 - 0
Club S Hammam-Lif
FT
CA Bizertin
Stade Gabesien
FT
Club Sportif Sfaxien
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 0
Club Africain
FT
Ben Guerdane
US Monastir
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!