Qualification:: group I Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
June 11
FT
Russia
1 - 0
Cyprus
half-time
(1 - 0)
spectators :
42,228
match details :
20'
 
Andreas Makris
38'
Aleksey Ionov
1 - 0
45'
Aleksandr Golovin
 
63'
 
Renato Margaca
73'
Fedor Kudryashov
 
statistics :
5
shots on target
1
9
shots off target
6
57
possession (%)
43
13
corners
3
5
offsides
3
13
fouls
12
2
yellow cards
2
latest commentaries :
90'
That's it! The referee blows the final whistle
90'
Aleksey Ionov is coming off and he is replaced by Ilzat Akhmetov
81'
Andreas Makris is coming off and he is replaced by Matija Spoljaric
78'
Roman Zobnin is coming off and he is replaced by Dmitri Barinov
73'
Fedor Kudryashov is shown a yellow card by the referee
71'
Andreas Avraam is coming off and he is replaced by Ioannis Pittas
63'
Anton Miranchuk is coming off and he is replaced by Aleksey Miranchuk
63'
Renato Margaca is shown a yellow card by the referee
46'
Anthony Georgiou is coming off and he is replaced by Georgios Efrem
46'
The second half is underway
45'
It's over! The referee blows for half time
45'
Aleksandr Golovin is shown a yellow card by the referee
38'
G O O O A A A L - Aleksey Ionov is on target!
20'
Andreas Makris is shown a yellow card by the referee
The referee starts the match
Welcome to Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, now all we need are the two teams.
formations :
[ 4-3-3 ]
[ 4-3-3 ]
line-ups :
Guilherme
Urko Pardo
Andrey Semenov
Ioannis Kousoulos
Mario Fernandes
Nicolas Ioannou
Fedor Kudryashov
Konstantinos Laifis
Georgiy Dzhikiya
81'
Andreas Makris
78'
Roman Zobnin
Ioannis Kosti
Aleksandr Golovin
Renato Margaca
Magomed Ozdoev
Kostakis Artymatas
63'
Anton Miranchuk
71'
Andreas Avraam
Artem Dzyuba
46'
Anthony Georgiou
90'
Aleksey Ionov
Pieros Sotiriou
substitutions :
63'
Anton Miranchuk
Aleksey Miranchuk
46'
Anthony Georgiou
Georgios Efrem
78'
Roman Zobnin
Dmitri Barinov
71'
Andreas Avraam
Ioannis Pittas
90'
Aleksey Ionov
Ilzat Akhmetov
81'
Andreas Makris
Matija Spoljaric
substitute players :
Sergei Petrov
Neophytos Michael
Fedor Smolov
Marios Antoniades
Andrey Lunev
Giorgos Vasiliou
Ilzat Akhmetov
Nestoras Mytidis
Fedor Chalov
Matija Spoljaric
Anton Shunin
Konstantinos Petrou
Zelimkhan Bakayev
Michalis Ioannou
Evgeny Chernov
Georgios Efrem
Aleksey Miranchuk
Ioannis Pittas
Maksim Belyaev
Minas Antoniou
Roman Neustaedter
Fanos Katelaris
Dmitri Barinov
coach :
Stanislav Cherchesov
Ran Ben Shimon
Back ]
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!